Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Austin, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Austin, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Austin, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6177,840
BustAfghanistan 12,8828,005
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6957,889
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4197,717
FarahAfghanistan 12,7327,912
GardizAfghanistan 12,7777,939
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7697,935
HeratAfghanistan 12,5387,791
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6127,837
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7117,899
KabulAfghanistan 12,6757,876
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9278,033
KhostAfghanistan 12,8197,966
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4397,730
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4267,722
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4017,706
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5887,822
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4817,756
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3717,687
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,8087,959
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8657,994
ShkoderAlbania 9,7206,040
TiranaAlbania 9,7916,084
VloreAlbania 9,8336,110
AdrarAlgeria 9,1385,678
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9175,541
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9185,542
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2575,752
BatnaAlgeria 9,2095,722
BecharAlgeria 8,7665,447
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0575,628
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8465,497
BiskraAlgeria 9,2205,730
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7006,028
ChlefAlgeria 8,7985,467
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2005,717
DjanetAlgeria 10,1676,318
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0345,614
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2405,742
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3805,829
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2095,723
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4405,866
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9426,178
In SalahAlgeria 9,4025,842
MilianaAlgeria 8,8635,508
OranAlgeria 8,6785,393
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4455,870
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1855,708
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9146,161
TebessaAlgeria 9,3665,820
TimimounAlgeria 9,1005,655
TindoufAlgeria 8,4635,259
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3515,811
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2455,745
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2179,456
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4715,264
HuamboAngola 12,9598,053
LuandaAngola 12,5087,772
LuenaAngola 13,3058,268
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7357,914
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8606,749
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0206,848
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0196,847
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1996,959
ByrdAntarctica 12,3397,668
DavisAntarctica 15,7509,787
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8506,742
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4258,343
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3055,161
AzulArgentina 8,4365,242
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5135,290
BarilocheArgentina 8,4005,220
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3035,160
CeresArgentina 7,6874,777
ChamicalArgentina 7,5204,673
ChepesArgentina 7,5994,722
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9925,588
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0294,989
CórdobaArgentina 7,7094,791
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7194,797
CorrientesArgentina 7,6384,746
EsquelArgentina 8,5835,333
EzeizaArgentina 8,3225,171
FormosaArgentina 7,5574,696
General PicoArgentina 8,1525,066
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1515,065
JuninArgentina 8,1775,081
La PlataArgentina 8,3685,200
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7614,201
La RiojaArgentina 7,3994,598
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0194,983
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3055,782
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2844,526
Malarg EArgentina 7,8854,900
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4945,279
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6565,379
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9424,935
MendozaArgentina 7,6544,756
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6514,755
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9564,944
NeuquenArgentina 8,2875,149
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2635,135
OranArgentina 6,9304,306
ParanaArgentina 7,9414,935
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9324,929
PehuajoArgentina 8,2535,129
PergaminoArgentina 8,1325,054
PigeArgentina 8,3965,217
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7594,822
PosadasArgentina 7,7964,844
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4804,648
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6044,725
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4375,243
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8304,865
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7434,812
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8814,897
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5235,918
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1034,414
RosarioArgentina 8,0314,991
SaltaArgentina 7,0284,367
San AntonioArgentina 8,5875,336
San LuisArgentina 7,7994,846
San RafaelArgentina 7,8414,873
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2125,103
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3674,578
SarmientoArgentina 8,9175,541
TrelewArgentina 8,8175,479
TucumanArgentina 7,2324,494
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8716,134
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7274,801
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6014,723
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8884,902
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2616,998
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8136,098
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7939,193
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66110,353
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8989,258
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0179,331
AmberleyAustralia 13,2738,248
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9838,689
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2258,218
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7629,794
CairnsAustralia 13,4608,364
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8568,611
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87610,487
CedunaAustralia 15,1709,427
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8258,591
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1378,785
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0418,725
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5608,426
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3408,290
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4379,592
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6179,083
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6539,106
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,49310,871
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8178,586
East SaleAustralia 14,1108,768
Esperance (po)Australia 16,28810,121
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28610,121
EssendonAustralia 14,2938,882
ForrestAustralia 15,6599,731
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8588,611
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88710,494
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4789,618
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2599,482
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1768,809
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1918,818
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7908,569
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28510,119
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1778,810
LavertonAustralia 14,3088,891
LearmonthAustralia 16,73310,398
LongreachAustralia 13,8948,634
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8938,633
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8557,988
Low HeadAustralia 14,2028,825
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3258,281
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5418,415
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15310,038
MeekatharraAustralia 16,46410,231
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2978,884
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2888,879
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4588,984
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6509,103
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2358,846
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9647,435
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9458,665
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7298,531
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7409,159
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61110,322
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8859,250
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81710,450
Port HedlandAustralia 16,21910,079
RichmondAustralia 13,6658,491
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3058,268
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6418,477
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6358,473
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6989,134
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6989,134
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4778,375
TibooburraAustralia 14,3278,903
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4748,373
WaggaAustralia 14,0058,703
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,50610,878
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5448,416
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0278,095
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30010,129
WoomeraAustralia 14,8599,234
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0789,369
GrazAustria 9,1295,673
InnsbruckAustria 8,8595,505
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0835,644
LinzAustria 8,9715,575
SalzburgAustria 8,9275,548
ViennaAustria 9,1005,655
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9465,559
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6227,222
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2987,021
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3617,060
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2977,020
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4644,638
LerwickUk 7,4644,638
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3347,043
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3247,037
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2827,011
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,5157,156
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4007,084
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,3347,043
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5517,178
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,3397,046
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2176,970
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2553,887
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5284,056
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0213,741
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0731,288
MuharraqBahrain 12,8818,004
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0738,745
DhakaBangladesh 13,9568,673
CharnocksBarbados 4,3602,709
BrestBelarus 9,2285,734
GomelBelarus 9,5575,939
GrodnoBelarus 9,1355,677
MinskBelarus 9,2815,767
MogilevBelarus 9,3915,836
VitebskBelarus 9,2935,775
BrusselsBelgium 8,2195,107
D’UccleBelgium 8,2195,107
OstendeBelgium 8,1085,038
Belize CityBelize 1,7091,062
BeninBenin 10,6106,593
BohiconBenin 10,5336,545
CotonouBenin 10,6106,593
KandiBenin 10,3836,452
NatitingouBenin 10,2866,392
ParakouBenin 10,4586,499
SaveBenin 10,5206,537
BermudaBermuda 3,1321,946
La PazBolivia 6,0903,784
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4994,038
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5265,920
FrancistownBotswana 14,4879,002
MaunBotswana 14,0428,726
TshaneBotswana 14,0658,740
AimoresBrazil 8,2045,098
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8974,907
AltamiraBrazil 6,0963,788
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9903,722
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2215,109
ApodiBrazil 7,5164,670
AracajuBrazil 7,9324,929
AracuaiBrazil 7,9324,929
AragarcasBrazil 7,0764,397
AraxaBrazil 7,7604,822
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7624,823
BageBrazil 8,2555,129
BambuiBrazil 7,8644,887
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1275,050
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4934,656
BarcelosBrazil 5,0643,147
BarraBrazil 7,4234,613
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8504,256
BarreirasBrazil 7,3494,567
BelémBrazil 6,2913,909
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0154,980
BelterraBrazil 5,8273,621
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2024,475
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2525,128
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5604,698
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3904,592
BrevesBrazil 6,1333,811
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3025,159
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3895,213
CabroboBrazil 7,5724,705
CaceresBrazil 6,7014,164
CaetiteBrazil 7,6824,774
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7894,840
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2844,526
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7394,809
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1065,037
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3774,584
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1005,033
CaparaoBrazil 8,2175,106
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4954,657
CaratingaBrazil 8,1425,060
CaravelasBrazil 8,2225,109
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5854,713
CarolinaBrazil 6,7934,222
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9594,946
CataguasesBrazil 8,2195,107
CatalaoBrazil 7,5754,707
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7354,806
CaxiasBrazil 6,9724,333
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2455,124
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7304,803
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1905,090
ChapecoBrazil 7,9824,960
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4614,015
CipoBrazil 7,8174,858
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7114,170
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9854,962
CordeiroBrazil 8,2935,153
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4654,639
CorumbaBrazil 6,9754,334
CoximBrazil 7,1094,418
CrateusBrazil 7,2294,492
CuiabaBrazil 6,7684,205
CuritibaBrazil 8,0615,009
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9134,918
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6484,131
DouradosBrazil 7,4234,612
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2525,128
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2805,145
EspinosaBrazil 7,7334,805
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8904,903
FloraniaBrazil 7,6344,744
FlorestaBrazil 7,6444,750
FlorianoBrazil 7,1324,432
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2855,148
FormosaBrazil 7,4174,609
FortalezaBrazil 7,3214,549
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7224,799
FrancaBrazil 7,8004,847
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8434,874
GoianiaBrazil 7,3594,573
GoiasBrazil 7,2334,495
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0895,026
GrajauBrazil 6,7694,207
GuairaBrazil 7,6184,734
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3194,548
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1265,050
IbiriteBrazil 8,0124,979
IguatuBrazil 7,4304,617
IlheusBrazil 8,0294,989
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6614,139
IndaialBrazil 8,1865,087
IpameriBrazil 7,5234,675
IraiBrazil 7,9484,939
IreceBrazil 7,5474,690
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7564,820
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5843,470
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8673,646
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9424,936
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2675,137
ItapevaBrazil 7,9684,951
ItirucuBrazil 7,8544,881
ItuacuBrazil 7,7744,831
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4884,653
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8274,864
JacobinaBrazil 7,6584,758
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4624,637
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8734,892
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6734,768
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1985,094
LavrasBrazil 8,0334,992
LencoisBrazil 7,6784,771
LinharesBrazil 8,2775,143
LondrinaBrazil 7,7634,824
MacapaBrazil 5,9643,706
MacauBrazil 7,5864,714
MaceioBrazil 7,9674,951
MachadoBrazil 7,9994,970
ManausBrazil 5,4603,393
MarabaBrazil 6,5094,045
MaringaBrazil 7,7144,793
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8513,636
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7474,814
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7054,788
MonteiroBrazil 7,7284,802
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7784,833
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4264,615
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5964,720
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2995,157
ObidosBrazil 5,7263,558
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8654,887
ParacatuBrazil 7,5824,712
ParanaBrazil 7,1504,443
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1205,046
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4604,636
ParintinsBrazil 5,6813,530
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9914,344
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0925,028
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7164,795
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3894,592
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7294,803
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9324,929
PeixeBrazil 7,0574,385
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5314,680
PicosBrazil 7,2864,527
PiraiBrazil 8,2235,110
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3164,546
PompeuBrazil 7,8794,896
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3914,593
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9873,721
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0084,976
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6463,509
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3165,168
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9524,320
PosseBrazil 7,3844,588
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3524,569
RecifeBrazil 7,9304,928
RemansoBrazil 7,4104,605
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5013,418
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2995,157
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0815,021
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3354,558
SalvadorBrazil 7,9504,941
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1365,056
SantaremBrazil 5,8313,623
SantosBrazil 8,1475,063
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8834,899
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3693,958
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5514,692
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2545,129
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9444,936
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0995,033
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7314,182
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2435,122
São PauloBrazil 8,0925,028
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8654,887
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3713,337
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6324,743
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8164,857
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9554,943
SobralBrazil 7,1604,449
SoureBrazil 6,2333,873
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3064,540
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4895,275
SurubimBrazil 7,8454,875
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2514,506
TarauacaBrazil 5,1543,203
TauaBrazil 7,3074,540
TefeBrazil 5,1283,186
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0485,001
TeresinaBrazil 7,0344,371
TiriosBrazil 5,3883,348
TorresBrazil 8,3535,191
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4003,977
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5124,668
TriunfoBrazil 7,6324,742
TucuruiBrazil 6,3433,942
TuriacuBrazil 6,5784,088
UaupesBrazil 4,6602,896
UbatubaBrazil 8,2005,095
UberabaBrazil 7,7014,785
VassourasBrazil 8,2225,109
VicosaBrazil 8,1595,070
VitoriaBrazil 8,3225,172
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8894,902
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7034,165
BurgasBulgaria 10,1736,321
LomBulgaria 9,8236,104
PlevenBulgaria 9,9366,174
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0396,238
SadovoBulgaria 10,0516,246
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9946,210
SofiaBulgaria 9,9196,164
VarnaBulgaria 10,1446,304
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8996,151
BurundiBurundi 13,7048,516
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7749,180
SiemreapCambodia 14,6399,097
BatouriCameroon 11,8437,359
DoualaCameroon 11,4397,109
GarouaCameroon 11,4517,116
MamfeCameroon 11,2957,019
MarouaCameroon 11,4597,121
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5917,203
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4357,106
YaoundeCameroon 11,6167,218
YokoCameroon 11,5917,203
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9401,827
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9191,814
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8573,018
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9703,710
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3411,455
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1161,315
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0211,877
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9121,810
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7822,350
Banff, AbCanada 2,7511,710
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4271,508
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1932,606
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5581,590
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3111,436
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0011,865
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4751,538
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6942,295
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1891,360
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2681,409
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7002,920
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3892,106
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4142,743
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3382,696
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6791,665
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3422,698
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1711,970
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7102,927
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6882,913
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9952,483
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7422,947
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4112,119
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1602,585
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6961,675
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8881,795
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3072,055
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4602,150
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4622,151
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2041,991
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3232,065
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7062,303
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0141,873
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7342,321
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1741,972
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6052,862
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8192,994
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8641,780
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4551,526
Comox, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0072,490
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,9012,424
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6701,659
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6281,633
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9912,480
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3211,442
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3352,072
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9712,467
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9692,466
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5942,855
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9661,843
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4541,525
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8631,779
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8921,797
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8851,793
Edson, AbCanada 2,9981,863
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4012,113
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4372,136
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1501,336
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6132,245
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5513,449
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7411,703
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3252,066
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1141,935
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6892,292
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5821,605
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8932,419
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4722,157
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3992,112
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4212,126
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1931,984
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2001,989
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2462,639
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1592,585
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9071,806
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0081,869
Golden, BcCanada 2,8241,755
Goose, NfCanada 3,9382,447
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1731,350
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2342,010
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2842,041
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5922,232
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4702,778
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3742,097
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3862,104
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1261,321
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9402,448
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8571,154
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6482,267
Hope, BcCanada 2,9121,810
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9053,048
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,4692,156
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8152,992
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2462,639
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3993,355
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7871,732
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9491,833
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,4831,543
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,4811,542
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8381,763
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1851,358
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4131,499
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1123,177
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3252,688
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8122,369
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6701,659
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8281,757
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,2511,399
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3652,713
Langara, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5671,595
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5001,554
London, OnCanada 2,0381,267
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5292,815
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9651,843
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9761,850
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2972,671
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5821,604
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3531,462
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5702,840
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5122,183
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4481,521
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0591,901
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3422,077
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2131,997
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7021,679
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6771,663
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3221,443
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7271,695
Morden, MbCanada 2,1001,305
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2881,422
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0372,508
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0431,891
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7082,304
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3412,076
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3712,716
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6421,642
North Bay, OnCanada 2,3821,480
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5411,579
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5411,579
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2702,032
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2722,654
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8131,748
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4781,540
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2971,427
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4311,511
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7932,357
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3402,076
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1801,355
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6291,634
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2992,050
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7292,317
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3641,469
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9413,071
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9081,807
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2272,006
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7701,721
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3321,449
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3141,438
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3131,437
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9413,071
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8541,774
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9541,835
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6292,255
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3841,482
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2252,004
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4082,739
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3322,071
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5411,579
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,1291,323
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6622,276
Scott, SkCanada 2,6161,626
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4242,128
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3792,100
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8151,750
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9773,093
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2561,402
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0901,920
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8662,403
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4172,123
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3721,474
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3761,477
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6852,290
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3692,715
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6392,262
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2112,617
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6461,644
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4722,157
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8361,762
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1311,324
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4571,527
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1501,957
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1911,362
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1791,354
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3441,457
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6921,673
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6332,258
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3542,084
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,6001,616
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9991,864
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8301,758
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7741,724
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9801,852
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9831,853
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,5412,200
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1171,315
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0392,510
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3532,705
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1641,345
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8711,163
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1821,356
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4461,520
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1561,961
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7742,345
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3641,469
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8094,852
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7084,790
SalCape Verde 7,6424,749
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2297,599
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2247,596
AbecheChad 11,8157,342
FayaChad 11,3897,077
MoundouChad 11,7427,297
N’DjamenaChad 11,4227,098
AntofagastaChile 6,6474,131
AricaChile 6,1523,823
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8715,512
ChicoChile 8,9395,555
ChillanChile 7,9044,912
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8894,902
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0464,378
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7975,466
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7694,828
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3743,961
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5144,048
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0296,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2604,511
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2835,147
ParronChile 7,7204,797
Puerto AysenChile 8,7885,461
Puerto MonttChile 8,3675,199
Punta ArenasChile 9,6215,979
QuinteroChile 7,5684,703
SantiagoChile 7,6414,748
SewellChile 7,7124,792
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1075,038
ValdiviaChile 8,1945,092
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2165,106
VallenarChile 7,2074,478
ValparaisoChile 7,5754,707
AltaiChina 11,3197,034
BeijingChina 11,4547,118
ChangchunChina 10,6806,637
ChangduChina 13,0048,081
ChangshaChina 12,7437,919
ChengduChina 12,8557,988
ChongqingChina 12,8878,008
DuianChina 12,4287,723
ErlianChina 11,2546,993
GanzhouChina 12,8657,995
GuangzhouChina 13,1978,201
HaikouChina 13,6738,497
HailarChina 10,4256,478
HamiChina 11,8057,335
HetanChina 12,5137,776
JiuquanChina 12,0477,486
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2397,605
KashiChina 12,2307,600
KunmingChina 13,4928,384
LanzhouChina 12,2957,640
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2828,253
NanchangChina 12,5587,804
NanjingChina 12,0917,514
NanningChina 13,5118,396
PingbianChina 12,4227,719
QingdaoChina 11,6357,230
QiqiharChina 10,4276,479
RuoqiangChina 12,2827,632
ShanghaiChina 12,0227,471
ShantouChina 13,0078,083
ShenyangChina 10,9596,810
TaiyuanChina 11,8337,353
TaoyuanChina 12,5947,826
TengchongChina 13,6168,461
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,7607,308
Xi’AnChina 12,3087,648
XichangChina 13,2058,206
YanjiChina 10,5616,563
YichangChina 12,5727,812
YinchuanChina 11,9777,443
YiningChina 11,7587,307
ZhengzhouChina 12,0747,503
ZhijiangChina 12,9658,057
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9042,426
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8682,404
AraucaColombia 3,8182,373
BarranquillaColombia 3,2041,991
Benito SalasColombia 3,8462,390
BogotáColombia 3,7682,341
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6132,245
El CaranoColombia 3,5122,183
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0102,492
MatecanaColombia 3,6512,269
PeralesColombia 3,7242,314
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1412,573
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1841,978
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5661,594
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2262,005
VanguardiaColombia 3,8512,393
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8373,006
YariguiesColombia 3,5942,233
MoroniComoros 15,4959,629
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6581,652
LimonCosta Rica 2,7251,693
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6251,631
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6681,658
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2045,719
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5905,960
SibenikCroatia 9,3765,826
SplitCroatia 9,4255,857
ZagrebCroatia 9,2405,742
CamagueyCuba 2,2091,372
CasablancaCuba 1,7161,066
HavanaCuba 1,7221,070
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5762,222
FamagustaCyprus 11,1546,931
LarnacaCyprus 11,1556,932
LimassolCyprus 11,1366,920
NicosiaCyprus 11,1126,905
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0585,629
ChebCzech Republic 8,7475,436
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1035,657
PragueCzech Republic 8,8555,502
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9418,041
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7317,911
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4697,748
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0228,713
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4138,335
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4095,225
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5695,325
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2025,097
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1525,065
MarstalDenmark 8,3515,189
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4365,242
OdenseDenmark 8,3165,168
RandersDenmark 8,2335,116
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5515,314
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1935,092
TønderDenmark 8,2565,130
TylstrupDenmark 8,1855,086
TystofteDenmark 8,3715,202
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2315,115
VestervigDenmark 8,1235,048
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7568,548
Melville HallDominica 4,0502,517
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9451,830
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0971,924
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0131,872
BaniDominican Republic 3,0681,907
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0031,866
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1051,929
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0341,885
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9991,864
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0431,891
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8691,783
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9551,836
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9351,824
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1611,964
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9991,864
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1401,951
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1981,987
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9201,814
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9601,839
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9921,859
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9281,819
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0011,865
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1191,938
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9231,816
MichesDominican Republic 3,1451,955
MocaDominican Republic 2,9891,857
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9291,820
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8581,776
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0871,918
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0531,897
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9601,839
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9561,837
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0391,888
PoloDominican Republic 2,9951,861
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9661,843
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9171,813
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0171,875
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0131,873
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1541,960
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1111,933
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0011,865
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1091,932
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0901,920
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9591,839
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0381,888
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9591,839
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2101,995
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0831,916
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9691,845
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9081,807
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0991,926
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9821,853
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0601,902
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0571,900
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8871,794
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0681,907
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9711,846
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5114,046
CanarEcuador 4,1612,585
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0742,532
IzobambaEcuador 3,9672,465
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8842,414
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2952,669
MilagroEcuador 4,0842,538
OtavaloEcuador 3,9242,438
PichilingueEcuador 3,9902,480
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9342,445
PuyoEcuador 4,1102,554
QuitoEcuador 3,9512,455
RumipambaEcuador 4,0282,503
San GabrielEcuador 3,9132,432
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,2256,975
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4977,145
AswanEgypt 12,0007,457
AsyutEgypt 11,6287,226
BahariyaEgypt 11,3797,071
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4717,128
CairoEgypt 11,4087,089
DabaaEgypt 11,1366,920
DakhlaEgypt 11,6057,212
El ArishEgypt 11,4867,137
El TorEgypt 11,7117,277
FarafraEgypt 11,4157,093
HelwanEgypt 11,4247,099
HurguadaEgypt 11,8027,334
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4247,099
KhargaEgypt 11,7207,283
KosseirEgypt 11,9227,408
LuxorEgypt 11,8557,367
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0316,855
MinyaEgypt 11,5257,162
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3677,064
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6707,252
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7797,319
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5377,169
SalloumEgypt 10,8756,758
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0726,881
SohagEgypt 11,7147,279
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6997,270
TahrirEgypt 11,3187,033
TantaEgypt 11,3267,038
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0271,260
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0451,271
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0041,245
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0401,267
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3637,061
AsmaraEritrea 13,1428,166
AssabEritrea 13,5978,450
MassawaEritrea 13,1528,173
TallinEstonia 8,7295,424
TartuEstonia 8,8935,526
VilsandiEstonia 8,6815,395
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,6418,476
GonderEthiopia 13,2558,236
NegeleEthiopia 13,9858,690
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9126,160
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1124,420
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0644,390
Laucala BayFiji 10,4496,493
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5186,536
NandiFiji 10,5186,536
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3396,424
HelsinkiFinland 8,6725,389
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6765,391
JoensuuFinland 8,6745,390
JokioinenFinland 8,5795,331
JyvskylFinland 8,5495,312
KajaaniFinland 8,4795,269
KuopioFinland 8,5855,335
KuusamoFinland 8,3995,220
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7485,436
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4765,267
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4625,259
OuluFinland 8,3495,188
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2115,102
TampereFinland 8,5425,308
TurkuFinland 8,5495,312
VaasaFinland 8,3505,189
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0185,604
BiarritzFrance 8,2015,096
BordeauxFrance 8,1935,091
BrestFrance 7,7664,826
CaenFrance 7,9954,968
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2565,130
DijonFrance 8,4585,256
GourdonFrance 8,3425,184
GrenobleFrance 8,6185,355
Le MansFrance 8,1005,033
LilleFrance 8,1545,067
LyonFrance 8,5335,303
MarseilleFrance 8,6815,394
MontpellierFrance 8,5865,335
NancyFrance 8,4515,252
NantesFrance 8,0164,981
NiceFrance 8,8065,472
ParisFrance 8,1955,093
PerpignanFrance 8,5555,316
StrasbourgFrance 8,5485,312
ToulonFrance 8,7495,437
ToulouseFrance 8,4015,221
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5223,432
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4553,390
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5233,432
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6353,501
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3313,313
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2753,900
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7754,832
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7744,831
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0964,409
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1504,443
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,0994,412
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1295,052
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,07511,853
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,66610,978
BitamGabon 11,7177,281
CocobeachGabon 11,6047,211
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1337,539
LambarnGabon 11,7647,310
LastourvilleGabon 12,0067,460
LibrevilleGabon 11,6187,220
MakokouGabon 11,9377,418
MayumbaGabon 11,9587,431
MitzicGabon 11,7997,332
MkamboGabon 12,0117,464
MoandaGabon 12,1007,519
MouilaGabon 11,9047,398
Port-GentilGabon 11,6227,222
TchibanGabon 11,9617,433
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5742,221
BanjulGambia 8,4175,231
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8296,729
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1426,924
BerlinGermany 8,6495,375
BrockenGermany 8,5385,305
CologneGermany 8,3705,201
DresdenGermany 8,7605,444
ErfurtGermany 8,6075,349
EssenGermany 8,3455,186
FichtelbergGermany 8,7585,442
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5215,295
GeisenheimGermany 8,4865,273
GorlitzGermany 8,8265,484
HamburgGermany 8,3945,216
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3935,216
HannoverGermany 8,4445,247
HelgolandGermany 8,2435,123
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8055,471
KarlsruheGermany 8,5705,326
KasselGermany 8,4995,281
KonstanzGermany 8,6985,405
LeipzigGermany 8,6655,385
LindenbergGermany 8,7115,413
MagdeburgGermany 8,5745,328
MunichGermany 8,8205,481
MünsterGermany 8,3525,190
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5825,333
NurembergGermany 8,7065,410
NurnbergGermany 8,7035,408
PotsdamGermany 8,6415,370
RostockGermany 8,4765,267
SchleswigGermany 8,3175,168
StuttgartGermany 8,6335,364
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4195,232
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8265,485
AccraGhana 10,4126,470
KumasiGhana 10,2126,346
TamaleGhana 10,1266,292
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2725,140
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,2096,344
AthensGreece 10,2876,393
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,3096,406
ChiosGreece 10,4156,472
CorfuGreece 9,9226,166
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9336,173
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5866,578
IoanninaGreece 9,9756,199
KalamataGreece 10,2466,367
KerkiraGreece 9,9226,166
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3716,444
LamiaGreece 10,1386,300
LarissaGreece 10,0836,266
LemnosGreece 10,2316,358
LimnosGreece 10,2396,362
MethoniGreece 10,2426,364
MilosGreece 10,4336,483
MitiliniGreece 10,3896,456
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3836,452
NaxosGreece 10,4646,502
PatrasGreece 10,1406,301
RhodesGreece 10,6906,643
SamosGreece 10,5156,534
Skiros IslandGreece 10,2646,378
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,5046,527
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0526,247
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2376,361
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1206,289
AasiaatGreenland 5,1353,191
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6043,483
AputiteqGreenland 5,8843,656
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4584,013
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9193,057
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0013,108
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2263,248
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3243,930
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2243,247
JulianehbGreenland 5,0493,138
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1133,177
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3233,929
NanortalikGreenland 5,0733,153
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0973,167
NordGreenland 6,5334,060
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9263,061
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3593,330
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1803,219
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1173,180
UpernavikGreenland 5,3033,295
UummannaqGreenland 5,2773,279
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9892,479
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9902,479
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,8921,176
BokeGuinea 8,7205,419
ConakryGuinea 8,9095,536
FaranahGuinea 9,1575,690
KankanGuinea 9,2765,764
KindiaGuinea 8,9545,564
KissidougouGuinea 9,2545,751
LabeGuinea 8,9395,555
MacentaGuinea 9,3595,816
MamouGuinea 9,0125,600
NzerekoreGuinea 9,5185,915
SiguiriGuinea 9,2305,736
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5975,342
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8793,032
TimehriGuyana 4,8913,039
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8821,791
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8393,628
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0433,755
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9193,678
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1503,822
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5594,697
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9253,682
CatacamasHonduras 2,0921,300
CholutecaHonduras 2,1771,353
La CeibaHonduras 1,9601,218
La MesaHonduras 1,9281,198
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1971,365
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9511,213
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1021,306
TelaHonduras 1,9271,198
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2478,232
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2478,232
BudapestHungary 9,3065,783
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3215,792
DebrecenHungary 9,4575,877
KeszthelyHungary 9,2535,750
MiskolcHungary 9,3635,818
PecsHungary 9,3655,820
SzegedHungary 9,4595,878
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1825,706
AkureyriIceland 6,4954,036
DalatangiIceland 6,7064,167
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6474,130
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5144,048
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5834,091
ReykhólarIceland 6,3073,919
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3253,930
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2833,904
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4083,982
AgraIndia 13,6098,457
AhmedabadIndia 13,9928,695
AkolaIndia 14,3168,896
AllahabadIndia 13,8168,585
AmritsarIndia 13,0848,131
BangaloreIndia 15,1789,432
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,8189,208
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3828,937
BikanerIndia 13,4628,366
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1959,442
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7578,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7578,549
DaltonganjIndia 13,9698,680
DarbhangaIndia 13,7258,529
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,4538,360
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,4498,358
DumkaIndia 13,9258,653
DwarkaIndia 13,9918,694
GoaIndia 14,8449,224
GuwahatiIndia 13,6668,492
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6909,128
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0798,749
JagdalpurIndia 14,5249,025
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1058,765
KotaIndia 13,8118,582
KozhikodeIndia 15,3439,534
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8317,974
LudhianaIndia 13,1818,191
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1499,414
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3638,304
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,4518,980
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8439,224
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2898,879
New DelhiIndia 13,4458,355
PambanIndia 15,6019,695
PuneIndia 14,5109,017
SagarIndia 13,9828,689
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8137,962
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,6659,734
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,6659,734
VeravalIndia 14,1818,812
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6759,119
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3708,930
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1449,411
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,30610,132
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2019,446
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2918,881
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6598,488
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8669,859
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5358,411
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,23310,088
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5999,693
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1788,189
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5819,682
AbadanIran 12,3697,686
ArakIran 12,0867,510
BabolsarIran 11,9487,424
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0518,110
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7417,296
Bandar LengehIran 13,0548,112
BirjandIran 12,5837,819
BushehrIran 12,6287,847
ChahbaharIran 13,4178,337
DezfulIran 12,1967,579
EsfahanIran 12,3237,658
IranshahrIran 13,2228,216
KermanIran 12,7697,935
KermanshahIran 11,9377,417
Khoram AbadIran 12,0787,505
MashhadIran 12,2447,609
OroomiehIran 11,5257,162
RamsarIran 11,8487,363
RashtIran 11,7637,310
SemnanIran 12,0917,514
ShahroudIran 12,0677,498
ShirazIran 12,6567,865
TabrizIran 11,5427,172
TeheranIran 11,9957,454
YazdIran 12,4947,764
ZahedanIran 12,9938,074
ZanjanIran 11,7757,317
BaghdadIraq 11,8967,392
BasraIraq 12,3267,660
BelmulletIreland 7,1784,461
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3514,568
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2594,511
ClonesIreland 7,3524,569
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2764,521
CorkIreland 7,3564,571
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3584,572
DublinIreland 7,4404,623
KilkennyIreland 7,4064,602
Malin HeadIreland 7,3024,538
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4814,649
ShannonIreland 7,2994,536
ValentiaIreland 7,2404,499
EilatIsrael 11,6847,260
HaifaIsrael 11,4127,092
JerusalemIsrael 11,5057,150
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4757,131
AlbengaItaly 8,8455,496
AlgheroItaly 9,0615,631
AmendolaItaly 9,5125,911
AnconaItaly 9,2305,735
ArezzoItaly 9,1305,673
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6085,971
BergamoItaly 8,8515,500
BolognaItaly 9,0265,609
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9075,535
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6566,000
BrindisiItaly 9,7206,040
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2005,717
CameriItaly 8,7925,464
CampobassoItaly 9,4405,866
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2055,720
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2425,743
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1275,672
Cape MeleItaly 8,8535,501
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5855,956
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7426,054
CerviaItaly 9,1105,661
CiampinoItaly 9,2855,770
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0085,598
Cisa PassItaly 8,9405,555
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2195,729
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9535,563
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7996,089
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7776,075
DecimomannuItaly 9,1885,709
DobbiacoItaly 8,9475,560
FalconaraItaly 9,2195,729
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0655,633
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5065,907
FonniItaly 9,1615,693
FrontoneItaly 9,1845,707
FrosinoneItaly 9,3435,806
GelaItaly 9,7086,033
GenoaItaly 8,8705,512
GhediItaly 8,9045,533
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6455,994
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4345,863
GrossetoItaly 9,1225,668
GrottaglieItaly 9,6936,023
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1045,657
GuidoniaItaly 9,2835,768
IstranaItaly 9,0065,596
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6966,025
LatinaItaly 9,3245,794
LatronicoItaly 9,6305,984
LecceItaly 9,7616,066
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0785,641
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6656,006
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7266,044
MilanItaly 8,8375,492
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7905,462
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1525,687
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4605,879
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1315,674
PadovaItaly 9,0085,598
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9075,535
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5755,950
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5565,938
PantelleriaItaly 9,5645,943
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9455,558
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2015,718
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1975,715
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3515,811
PiacenzaItaly 8,9005,530
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0195,605
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0975,653
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3685,821
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5785,952
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2855,770
PrizziItaly 9,6095,971
RadicofaniItaly 9,1605,692
Resia PassItaly 8,8385,492
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1445,682
RivoltoItaly 9,0475,622
Rolle PassItaly 8,9475,560
RomeItaly 9,2705,760
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2625,755
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0835,644
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8355,490
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5165,913
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,8056,093
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9675,572
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0755,640
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7076,032
SigonellaItaly 9,7356,050
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6876,019
TarvisioItaly 9,0475,622
TermoliItaly 9,4335,862
TorinoItaly 8,7605,443
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7445,434
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5305,922
TrevicoItaly 9,5135,911
TrevisoItaly 9,0135,601
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1115,662
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7545,440
UdineItaly 9,0535,626
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5275,920
VeniceItaly 9,0335,613
VeronaItaly 8,9455,558
VicenzaItaly 8,9775,579
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2425,743
ViterboItaly 9,2095,722